#9Katsiaryna Rybalka



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Katsiaryna Rybalka Basketball Player Photos


Katsiaryna Rybalka Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Belarus-Premier League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tsmoki-Minsk | 29 | 815 | 323 | 136-267 | 2-7 | 45-77 | 78 | 160 | 238 | 79 | 61 | 23 | 29 | 66 | 397 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tsmoki-Minsk | 29 | 28.1 | 11.1 | 50.9% | 28.6% | 58.4% | 2.7 | 5.5 | 8.2 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 13.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.1 | 84.5 | 13.1% | 4.7 | 24.2 | 19.4% | 9.2 | 46.1 | 20.0% | 0.1 | 7.9 | 1.3% | 0.2 | 25.8 | 0.8% | 1.6 | 12.3 | 13.0% | 2.7 | 16.8 | 16.1% | 2.7 | 23.4 | 11.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.7 | 12.7 | 21.3% | 5.5 | 30.9 | 17.8% | 8.2 | 43.7 | 18.8% | 0.8 | 3.4 | 23.5% | 1.0 | 11.1 | 9.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.9 | 6.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 7.9 | 11.7 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 19.5 |
Season: 2020-2021 (EWBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 145 | 38 | 13-40 | 1-3 | 9-14 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 29 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tsmoki-Minsk | 5 | 29.0 | 7.6 | 32.5% | 33.3% | 64.3% | 1.0 | 5.4 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 5.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.6 | 63.4 | 12.0% | 2.6 | 16.6 | 15.7% | 8.0 | 40.8 | 19.6% | 0.2 | 6.2 | 3.2% | 0.6 | 24.8 | 2.4% | 1.8 | 11.6 | 15.5% | 2.8 | 15.0 | 18.7% | 1.6 | 13.0 | 12.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 6.6 | 15.2% | 5.4 | 22.0 | 24.5% | 6.4 | 28.6 | 22.4% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 16.7% | 0.8 | 7.8 | 10.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.5 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 7.4 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 8.0 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Belarus-Premier League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/27/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gomel | 100-44 | 22 | 11 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 10/18/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | COR Victoria | 80-50 | 25 | 15 | 7-15 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| 10/22/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Victoria | 109-55 | 21 | 9 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| 10/25/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Olimpia | 93-87 | 31 | 9 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/29/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gorizont 2 | 104-43 | 24 | 14 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
| 11/1/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | BDU Tsmoki | 84-61 | 27 | 12 | 2-6 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
| 11/22/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gomel | 101-40 | 26 | 18 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 33 |
| 11/29/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Victoria | 103-63 | 29 | 20 | 9-14 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
| 12/3/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gorizont | 54-81 | 26 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 12/6/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gorizont 2 | 94-41 | 28 | 6 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/13/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | COR Victoria | 93-70 | 31 | 22 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 24 |
| 12/20/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Olimpia | 88-85 | 35 | 16 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| 1/10/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | BDU Tsmoki | 84-76 | 34 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| 1/21/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gorizont | 78-74 | 32 | 8 | 4-12 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 1/24/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gomel | 118-44 | 28 | 16 | 7-10 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 29 |
| 1/31/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Victoria | 98-76 | 27 | 10 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| 2/14/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gorizont 2 | 97-39 | 27 | 15 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 23 |
| 2/18/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | COR Victoria | 84-48 | 23 | 15 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 23 |
| 2/20/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Olimpia | 73-61 | 40 | 15 | 6-16 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/28/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | BDU Tsmoki | 73-59 | 30 | 11 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 3/4/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gorizont | 54-75 | 32 | 11 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/14/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Victoria | 84-70 | 21 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 3/18/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Victoria | 81-67 | 30 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
| 3/27/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Olimpia | 76-68 | 29 | 14 | 6-11 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 3/28/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Olimpia | 94-62 | 26 | 17 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
| 4/3/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Olimpia | 70-62 | 35 | 9 | 4-13 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 4/10/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gorizont | 66-71 | 27 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 4/11/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gorizont | 63-67 | 23 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/17/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gorizont | 55-78 | 26 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Season: 2020-2021 (EWBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/17/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Gorizont | 43-82 | 32 | 6 | 2-12 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/20/2020 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Olimpia | 88-85 | 35 | 16 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| 1/12/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Nika | 67-72 | 25 | 3 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/13/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | Kibirkstis | 58-62 | 28 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -8 |
| 1/14/2021 | Tsmoki-Minsk | TTT Riga | 61-82 | 25 | 13 | 3-8 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | BC Minsk | EWBL-11 | 8 | 142 | 17.8 | 21 | 2.6 | 7-31 | 22.6% | 22.6% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 3 | 0.4 | 17 | 2.1 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.8 | 15 | 1.9 | -12 | -1.5 |
| 16-17 | BC Minsk | BAL-11 | 12 | 281 | 23.4 | 64 | 5.3 | 21-46 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 4-17 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 10-22 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 6 | 0.5 | 36 | 3.0 | 42 | 3.5 | 14 | 1.2 | 18 | 1.5 | 6 | 0.5 | 10 | 0.8 | 25 | 2.1 | 61 | 5.1 |
| 16-17 | BC Minsk | BLR-11 | 26 | 643 | 24.7 | 229 | 8.8 | 68-142 | 47.9% | 47.9% | 18-61 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 39-69 | 56.5% | 56.5% | 34 | 1.3 | 97 | 3.7 | 131 | 5.0 | 47 | 1.8 | 45 | 1.7 | 9 | 0.3 | 40 | 1.5 | 49 | 1.9 | 215 | 8.3 |
| 17-18 | BC Minsk | EWBL-11 | 9 | 233 | 25.9 | 56 | 6.2 | 20-46 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 4-21 | 19.0% | 19.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 20 | 2.2 | 35 | 3.9 | 55 | 6.1 | 15 | 1.7 | 10 | 1.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.1 | 10 | 1.1 | 71 | 7.9 |
| 17-18 | BC Minsk | BAL-11 | 13 | 259 | 19.9 | 60 | 4.6 | 16-34 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 7-28 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 11 | 0.8 | 34 | 2.6 | 45 | 3.5 | 21 | 1.6 | 13 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 12 | 0.9 | 17 | 1.3 | 78 | 6.0 |
| 17-18 | BC Minsk | BLR-11 | 39 | 898 | 23.0 | 301 | 7.7 | 99-164 | 60.4% | 60.4% | 23-90 | 25.6% | 25.6% | 34-48 | 70.8% | 70.8% | 68 | 1.7 | 122 | 3.1 | 190 | 4.9 | 76 | 1.9 | 58 | 1.5 | 13 | 0.3 | 42 | 1.1 | 73 | 1.9 | 345 | 8.8 |
| 18-19 | BC Minsk | Eurocup-11 | 3 | 21 | 7.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 3.3 |
| 18-19 | BC Minsk | EWBL-11 | 10 | 145 | 14.5 | 34 | 3.4 | 12-33 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 12 | 1.2 | 19 | 1.9 | 31 | 3.1 | 11 | 1.1 | 20 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.9 | 15 | 1.5 | 20 | 2.0 |
| 18-19 | BC Minsk | BLR-11 | 28 | 576 | 20.6 | 226 | 8.1 | 79-174 | 45.4% | 45.4% | 10-43 | 23.3% | 23.3% | 38-69 | 55.1% | 55.1% | 72 | 2.6 | 134 | 4.8 | 206 | 7.4 | 34 | 1.2 | 41 | 1.5 | 16 | 0.6 | 41 | 1.5 | 47 | 1.7 | 276 | 9.9 |
| 19-20 | BC Minsk | Eurocup-11 | 7 | 111 | 15.9 | 20 | 2.9 | 8-19 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 5 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.6 | 16 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.6 | 9 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.6 | 14 | 2.0 |
| 19-20 | BC Minsk | EWBL-11 | 9 | 218 | 24.2 | 49 | 5.4 | 18-45 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 2-16 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 7-12 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 8 | 0.9 | 26 | 2.9 | 34 | 3.8 | 11 | 1.2 | 20 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 8 | 0.9 | 14 | 1.6 | 24 | 2.7 |
| 20-21 | BC Minsk | EWBL-11 | 5 | 145 | 29.0 | 38 | 7.6 | 13-40 | 32.5% | 32.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 5 | 1.0 | 27 | 5.4 | 32 | 6.4 | 8 | 1.6 | 16 | 3.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 29 | 5.8 |
| 20-21 | BC Minsk | BLR-11 | 29 | 815 | 28.1 | 323 | 11.1 | 136-267 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 45-77 | 58.4% | 58.4% | 78 | 2.7 | 160 | 5.5 | 238 | 8.2 | 79 | 2.7 | 61 | 2.1 | 23 | 0.8 | 29 | 1.0 | 66 | 2.3 | 397 | 13.7 |
| AVERAGE BELARUSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 122 | 24.0 | 8.8 | 51.1% | 26.4% | 59.3% | 2.1 | 4.2 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 10.1 |
| AVERAGE EWBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 41 | 21.5 | 4.8 | 35.9% | 17.3% | 56.4% | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3.2 |
| AVERAGE BALTIC LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 21.6 | 5.0 | 46.3% | 24.4% | 51.5% | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 5.6 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 13.2 | 2.6 | 45.0% | 18.2% | 66.7% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | ECU16-12 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | |
| 15 | ECJ-12 | 8 | 156 | 19.5 | 52 | 6.5 | 20-37 | 54.1% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 5 | 0.6 | 32 | 4.0 | 37 | 4.6 | 8 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.1 | 9 | 1.1 | 22 | 2.8 | 58 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | ECJ-12 | 7 | 71 | 10.1 | 21 | 3.0 | 7-27 | 25.9% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 5 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.6 | 16 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.7 | 6 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.3 | 7 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 14 | 2.0 | |
| 17 | ECU20-12 | 7 | 105 | 15.0 | 40 | 5.7 | 14-26 | 53.8% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 11 | 1.6 | 13 | 1.9 | 24 | 3.4 | 8 | 1.1 | 6 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.7 | 12 | 1.7 | 39 | 5.6 | |
| 18 | ECU20-12 | 7 | 116 | 16.6 | 25 | 3.6 | 10-31 | 32.3% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 16 | 2.3 | 10 | 1.4 | 26 | 3.7 | 9 | 1.3 | 12 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.3 | 7 | 1.0 | 4 | 0.6 | 24 | 3.4 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 15 | 15.1 | 4.9 | 42.2% | 21.4% | 55.6% | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4.8 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 14 | 15.8 | 4.6 | 42.1% | 22.2% | 62.5% | 1.9 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 4.5 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Katsiaryna Rybalka born?
Katsiaryna Rybalka was born on Jun.5, 1998.
How tall is Katsiaryna Rybalka?
Katsiaryna Rybalka is 182cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Katsiaryna Rybalka in the Hall of Fame?
Katsiaryna Rybalka is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Katsiaryna Rybalka play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Katsiaryna Rybalka baloncesto estadísticas
German: Katsiaryna Rybalka basketball statistiken
Italian: Katsiaryna Rybalka pallacanestro statistiche
French: Katsiaryna Rybalka basketball statistiques
Polish: Katsiaryna Rybalka koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Katsiaryna Rybalka basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Katsiaryna Rybalka баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Katsiaryna Rybalka バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Katsiaryna Rybalka 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Katsiaryna Rybalka 농구 통계
Turkish : Katsiaryna Rybalka basketbol İstatistik




BC Minsk